As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Dawn To Dusk Hand Painted Art - 31329

Uttermost Dawn To Dusk Hand Painted Art - 31329 - Moody Shades Of Gray And White Work Together To Create This Abstract Landscape Artwork. The Hand Painted Canvas Is Accented By Charcoal And Gold Leaf Tones And Is Paired With A Gold Gallery Frame. Due To The Handcrafted Nature Of This Artwork, Each Piece May Have Subtle Differences. DIMENSIONS - Width: 73.5" - Height: 49.5" - Depth: 2.25" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Collection: Dawn To Dusk - Material: Fir Wood, Canvas, Pu Frame ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 33 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Dawn To Dusk Hand Painted Art - 31329
Weight33
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-31329&code0=UTTERMOST-31329
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-31329
qtyInStock77
tierPrice11070.00
Width73.5"
Height49.5"
Depth2.25"
Bulb(s) Included?No
CollectionDawn To Dusk
MaterialFir Wood, Canvas, Pu Frame

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-3132917711 @ $1070.00