As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Duronia Antiqued Gold Mirror - 09382

Uttermost Duronia Antiqued Gold Mirror - 09382 - This Hand-forged Metal Mirror Frame Features A Unique Shape With Delicate Curves, Finished In A Lightly Antiqued Gold Leaf. Mirror Has A Generous 1 1/4" Bevel. Uttermost's Mirrors Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 22.25" - Height: 36.13" - Length: 25.8875" - Depth: 1.75"

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Duronia Antiqued Gold Mirror - 09382
Weight23
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-09382&code0=UTTERMOST-09382
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-09382
qtyInStock100
tierPrice1380.00
Width22.25"
Height36.13"
Length25.8875"
Depth1.75"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMDF, Metal, Mirror

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-09382110011 @ $380.00