As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Kuzco Huron LED Pendant - Black - MP95103-BK

Kuzco Huron LED Pendant - Black - MP95103-BK - Extruded aluminum body, acrylic frosted tube, matte powder-coated or plated finish DIMENSIONS - Width: 17.875" - Height: 32.75" - Length: 17.875" - Diameter: 17.875" ILLUMINATION - Bulb Type: LED - Socket Type: LED Built-In - Max Wattage: 38W - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: Black - Collection: Huron - Material: Metal ADDITIONAL INFO - Safety Rating: ETL - Voltage: 120V - Weight: 11.57 lbs. - Warranty: 5 Years

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerKUZCO
KnownMan, Extra Product NameKuzco Huron LED Pendant - Black - MP95103-BK
Voltage120V
Weight11.57
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=kuzco-mp95103-bk&code0=KUZCO-MP95103-BK
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUKUZCO-MP95103-BK
qtyInStock0
tierPrice11230.00
Width, Length, Diameter17.875"
Height32.75"
Bulb TypeLED
Socket TypeLED Built-In
Max Wattage38W
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishBlack
CollectionHuron
MaterialMetal
Safety RatingETL
Warranty5 Years

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comKUZCO-MP95103-BK111 @ $1230.00