As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Carrick Black Oval Mirror - 09064

Uttermost Carrick Black Oval Mirror - 09064 - Narrow Iron Frame Finished In Rust Black With Burnished Silver Accents. May Be Hung Horizontal Or Vertical. Uttermost's Mirrors Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 21.5" - Height: 32.25" - Length: 3.8" - Depth: 2.25" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material: Iron

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Carrick Black Oval Mirror - 09064
Weight24
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-09064&code0=UTTERMOST-09064
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-09064
qtyInStock85
tierPrice1345.00
Width21.5"
Height32.25"
Length3.8"
Depth2.25"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialIron

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-0906418511 @ $345.00