As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

TOB Thomas O'Brien Beckham Modern 1-LT Wall Sconce - Burnished Brass - TW1051BBS

TOB Thomas O'Brien Beckham Modern 1-LT Wall Sconce - Burnished Brass - TW1051BBS - As the name suggests, Beckham Modern from TOB by Thomas O'Brien for Generation Lighting pairs vertical lines and globes with sophisticated, modern glamour. Crafted of steel with Burnished Brass or Polished Nickel finish, these chandeliers and one or two-light wall sconces emanate soft, opulent light, lending a sculptural glow wherever they are placed. DIMENSIONS - Width: 5.5" - Height: 26.875" - Length: 6.625" ILLUMINATION - Bulb Type: MM A19 60w - # of bulbs: 1 - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerTOB
KnownMan, Extra Product NameTOB Thomas O'Brien Beckham Modern 1-LT Wall Sconce - Burnished Brass - TW1051BBS
Weight6.1
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=tw1051bbs&code0=TW1051BBS
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, # of bulbs1
MPN, SKUTW1051BBS
qtyInStock108
tierPrice1167.25
Width5.5"
Height26.875"
Length6.625"
Bulb TypeMM A19 60w
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishBurnished Brass
CollectionBeckham Modern
Back Plate(inches)D:4 1/2'' DP:1/2'' OB UP:21 7/8'' OB DOWN:5'' Round
Wire/Cord Length(inches)8
ShadeWhite Linen?Fabric
MaterialSteel
Safety RatingETL Damp

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comTW1051BBS110811 @ $167.25