2.5" x 5 yd - Sage Dupion w/ Gold Sequin Floral Design Christmas Ribbon
2.5" x 5Yd Gold Sequin Floral Sage Dupion Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: SageHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 180Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty
Gallery
Attributes
| Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Publisher, Studio | Vickerman |
|---|---|
| Extra Product Name | 2.5" x 5 yd - Sage Dupion w/ Gold Sequin Floral Design Christmas Ribbon |
| keywords | Light Bulbs, LED LightBulbs, Lighting |
| moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity | 1 |
| MPN, SKU, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_number, Sku, Style | Q167746 |
| qtyInStock | 0 |
| snippet | 2.5" x 5Yd Gold Sequin Floral Sage Dupion Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: SageHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 180Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty |
| tierPrice1 | 37.99 |
| ASIN | B01LXHJVCB B077B7YLL7 |
| AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligible | False |
| Amount, List_price | 41.09 |
| Asin | B01LXHJVCB |
| Binding | Kitchen |
| Bullet_point | 2.5" wide by 5 yards long No Assembly required Product Dimension: 180.0"L x 2.5"W x 0.2"H Wired edge that allows bending and shaping |
| ClassificationId | 1063278 17296066011 |
| Color | Sage |
| Currency, CurrencyCode | USD |
| DisplayName | Home Décor Products |
| Height | 0.2 1000 12.2 2.7952755877 5 5.0 500 75 |
| Identifier | 00734205419076 0734205419076 734205419076 |
| IdentifierType | EAN GTIN UPC |
| ItemClassification | BASE_PRODUCT |
| ItemName, Item_name | Vickerman Q167746 Ribbon Wired Ribbon |
| Item_package_weight | 0.13700000000000004 |
| Item_type_keyword | decorative-seasonal-bows-and-ribbons |
| Item_type_name | Wired Ribbon |
| Keyword | Q165982 |
| Length | 180 180.0 4.8031496014 7.1 8 8.0 |
| Link | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/515zNmZKczL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/1063278 https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/17296066011 |
| MaterialType | polyester |
| Model_name | Ribbon |
| Name, Theme | COLOR_NAME |
| ParentAsins | B077B7YLL7 |
| ProductCategoryId | 1063278 12899411 17296066011 home_garden_display_on_website |
| ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupName | Home |
| ProductType | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| ProductTypeName | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM HOME |
| Product_site_launch_date | 2016-09-12T21:36:51.539Z |
| Rank | 1422249 15283 1710482 2269 3350527 5341348 955 970769 |
| Title | Decorative Seasonal Bows & Ribbons Home & Kitchen Home Décor Products Vickerman Wired Ribbon |
| Type | Count VARIATION ean gtin upc |
| URL | http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51xEzO6dojL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL._SL75_.jpg |
| Unit | centimeters inches kilograms pounds |
| Unit_count | 1.0 |
| Units | inches pixels pounds |
| Variant | MAIN |
| VariationTheme | color |
| WebsiteDisplayGroup | home_display_on_website home_garden_display_on_website |
| Weight | 0.3020332989400000881849048 0.3020332989400001 0.33 1 |
| Width | 1000 11.8 2.5 4.6456692866 500 75 8 8.0 |
Distributor offers
| Seller | SKU | MOQ | In stock | Multiple | Prices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BulbAmerica | Q167746 | 1 | 1 | 1 @ $37.99 | |
| VCK15997 | 1 | Out Of Stock | 1 | 1 @ $26.51 |
Related on Amazon
As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Vickerman Q167746 Ribbon Wired Ribbon
Brand: Vickerman
Details
- No Assembly required
- 2.5" wide by 5 yards long
- Wired edge that allows bending and shaping
- Product Dimension: 180.0"L x 2.5"W x 0.2"H
Listing
| Binding | Kitchen |
|---|---|
| Product group | Home |
| Product type | HOME |
| Model | Q167746 |
| Part number | Q167746 |
| Items per pack | 1 |
| Label | Vickerman |
| Manufacturer | Vickerman |