As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Kuzco Globo LED Pendant - Satin Gold - MP301005SG

Kuzco Globo LED Pendant - Satin Gold - MP301005SG - Globo is a statement in modernity - a simple metal band is wrapped around a glowing white orb that can be tilted in different directions to achieve your desired look. Offered in both Matte Black and Satin Gold finishes. DIMENSIONS - Width: 16.5" - Height: 12.875" - Length: 16.5" - Diameter: 16.5" ILLUMINATION - Socket Type: LED - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: Satin Gold - Collection: Globo - Shade: Acrylic Shade - Material: Metal ADDITIONAL INFO - Safety Rating: ETL - Voltage: 120 - Weight: 11.33 lbs. - Warranty: 5 Ye

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerKUZCO
KnownMan, Extra Product NameKuzco Globo LED Pendant - Satin Gold - MP301005SG
Voltage120
Weight11.33
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=kuzco-mp301005sg&code0=KUZCO-MP301005SG
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUKUZCO-MP301005SG
qtyInStock0
tierPrice11052.10
Width, Length, Diameter16.5"
Height12.875"
Socket TypeLED
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishSatin Gold
CollectionGlobo
ShadeAcrylic Shade
MaterialMetal
Safety RatingETL
Warranty5 Years

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comKUZCO-MP301005SG111 @ $1052.10