As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Avri Oversized Mirror - Dark Wood - 09608

Uttermost Avri Oversized Mirror - Dark Wood - 09608 - Clean-lined Wood Mirror Is Finished In Matte Black With A Stainless Steel Inner Liner That Adds A Modern Edge. May Be Hung Horizontal Or Vertical. DIMENSIONS - Width: 26.875" - Height: 74.875" - Depth: 1.375" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: Dark Wood - Collection: Avri - Material: Ash, Stainless Steel, Mirror, MDF ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 57 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Avri Oversized Mirror - Dark Wood - 09608
Weight57
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-09608&code0=UTTERMOST-09608
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-09608
qtyInStock58
tierPrice1952.50
Width26.875"
Height74.875"
Depth1.375"
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishDark Wood
CollectionAvri
MaterialAsh, Stainless Steel, Mirror, MDF

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-0960815811 @ $952.50