As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Three Peas In A Pod Metallic Sculpture - 20134

Uttermost Three Peas In A Pod Metallic Sculpture - 20134 - This Gorgeous Sculpture Simulates Peas Sitting On An Open Pod, Finished In A Tarnished, Metallic Silver With Clear Crystal Spheres. Uttermost's Figurines & Sculptures Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 20.375" - Height: 4.25" - Length: 22.325" - Depth: 8.375" ILL

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Three Peas In A Pod Metallic Sculpture - 20134
Weight8
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-20134&code0=UTTERMOST-20134
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-20134
qtyInStock100
tierPrice1202.40
Width20.375"
Height4.25"
Length22.325"
Depth8.375"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialResin, Crystal

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-20134110011 @ $202.40