As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Montone Arched Mirror - 09276

Uttermost Montone Arched Mirror - 09276 - This Cathedral Style Arch Mirror Is Made Of Lightly Burnished, Reclaimed Pine With A Light Gray Wash, Accented With Hand Forged, Wrought Iron Details. Uttermost's Mirrors Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 29.875" - Height: 63" - Length: 64.125" - Depth: 1.625" ILLUMINATION - Bul

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Montone Arched Mirror - 09276
Weight58
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-09276&code0=UTTERMOST-09276
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-09276
qtyInStock27
tierPrice11047.50
Width29.875"
Height63"
Length64.125"
Depth1.625"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialIron, Mirror, Plywood, Recycled Pine

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-0927612711 @ $1047.50