As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Ludovica Aged Wood Mirror - 14483

Uttermost Ludovica Aged Wood Mirror - 14483 - Graceful Curves Enhance This Natural Wood Finished Frame That's Accented With Light Ivory Distressing. Uttermost's Mirrors Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 24.125" - Height: 34.875" - Length: 37.40625" - Depth: 1.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material: Pu

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Ludovica Aged Wood Mirror - 14483
Weight16
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-14483&code0=UTTERMOST-14483
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-14483
qtyInStock100
tierPrice1370.00
Width24.125"
Height34.875"
Length37.40625"
Depth1.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialPu

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-14483110011 @ $370.00