As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Palma Gold Leaf Shadow Box Set Of 3 - 04176

Uttermost Palma Gold Leaf Shadow Box Set Of 3 - 04176 - This Set Of 3 Shadow Box Art Features Gold Finished Sago Palm Leaf Replicas, Set On A Neutral Linen Background With Hand Applied Gold Leaf Frames. Uttermost's Wall Decor Combines Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 14" - Height: 48.25" - Length: 50.35" - Depth: 2.625" ILLUMI

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Palma Gold Leaf Shadow Box Set Of 3 - 04176
Weight66
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-04176&code0=UTTERMOST-04176
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-04176
qtyInStock81
tierPrice1745.80
Width14"
Height48.25"
Length50.35"
Depth2.625"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMDF, Glass, Plastic, Linen

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-0417618111 @ $745.80