As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Diode Switching 100V 3.5A

Diode Switching 100V 3.5A

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerNXP Semiconductors

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
Component SenseBYV28-10011658110 @ $0.23, 500 @ $0.20, 1000 @ $0.13
Express ElectronicsBYV2810010
C Plus ElectronicsBYV28-100-2
STLAA.comBYV28100120
Abacus TechnologiesBYV281002000
RS Delivers216-929611
4 Star ElectronicsBYV2810011
componentsense.comBYV28-10014111
BD EnterprisesBYV28-100111 @ $0.00