As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Vaxcel . P0124

What drives us to create products with purpose and to integrate convenience into our designs? Curiosity about how people live and a desire to create an exceptional lighting experience. Whether a person is looking to do a quick upgrade of a room, renovate an entire house or build a new one, our full range of indoor and outdoor residential lighting and ceiling fans will help them turn a house into a home.

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Label, Man, Publisher, StudioVaxcel
DimensionUnitinch
UPC884656732061
UnitOfMeasureEA
Weight13 10.5 10.50
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabel, AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_included, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
countryOfOriginCN
height18.5
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length25.75
moq, multiple, Case, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity1
MPN, Part Number, Keyword, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_numberP0124
qtyInStock0
qtyInStockOverrideDrop Ship
SKUG8891841
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/vaxcel-pendant-630-series-15-34in-nickel-p0124/i/G8891841/
width18.75
ASINB00ORKN51A B08TDNN1PG
Amount318.00 502.50
AsinB00ORKN51A
Aspectproper_shipping_name
Basee12
Base_typeE12
Binding, CatTools & Home Improvement
BrandVAXCEL Vaxcel
Bullet_pointFinish: Polished Nickel Four light Pendant from the 630 series collection Item size: length: 15.75 inches height: 16.75 inches Width: 15.75 inches Safety rating: ETL and safety listing: dry Style: transitional light Type: Pendant
CatId228013
CatTree228013 468240 495224 5486428011
ClassificationId3736681
ColorPolished Nickel Polished Nickel Finish
Control_methodremote
Controller_typePush Button
Currency, CurrencyCodeUSD
DisplayNamePendant Lights
Embellishment_featureCrystal
Finish_typePolished
Fixture_typeNon Removable
Hazmatauto-grounding
Height16.75 18.5 18.75 2560 500 75
Identifier00884656732061 0884656732061 884656732061
IdentifierTypeEAN GTIN UPC
Included_componentsceiling pendant fixtures
Indoor_outdoor_usageindoor
IsDeadAsinTrue
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_nameVaxcel P0124 630 Series Pendant with Clear Glass, 15-3/4", Polished Nickel Finish
Item_display_weight, Item_weight10.5
Item_package_weight13.0
Item_type_keywordceiling-pendant-fixtures
Length15.75 25.75
Light_fixture_formceiling
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31Au6tiBNYL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31Au6tiBNYL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71iNRZvM35L.jpg
List_price318.0
MaterialSteel
MaterialTypeAlloy Steel Material: Steel Steel
Mounting_typeCeiling Mount,Wall Mount
NameCOLOR_NAME/SIZE_NAME
Number_of_light_sources4
OldTitleVaxcel 630 Series 15-3/4" Clear Glass Pendant
ProductCategoryId3736681 home_improvement_display_on_website
ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupNameHome Improvement
ProductTypeLIGHT_FIXTURE
ProductTypeNameHOME_LIGHTING_AND_LAMPS LIGHT_FIXTURE
Product_site_launch_date2014-10-22T07:56:12.763Z
Rank1610740 16768 17212 1999731 23988 2636489 3021799 38876
Size15-3/4"
SkuP0124 VAXCEL P0124
Special_featuredimmable
Specification_metETL
Title4 Light Polished Nickel Mid-Century Modern Globe Pendant Clear Glass VAXCEL 4 Light Polished Nickel Mid-Century Modern Globe Pendant Clear Glass Vaxcel P0124 630 Series Pendant with Clear Glass, 15-3/4", Polished Nickel Finish
TitleSourcelistings feed
TypeCount LED ean gtin upc
URLhttp://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31VtFApqbUL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31Au6tiBNYL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31sxP3KPWJL._SL75_.jpg
Unitinches pounds volts
Unit_count1.0
Unitsinches pixels pounds
VariantMAIN
Voltage120.0
Warranty1 year limited warranty. All products purchased have a 30-day replacement parts policy to ensure a fully working item. All products are covered under a 1-year warranty when purchased on amazon. The warranty period begins on the day the product is originally shipped. The warranty covers all of the items and conditions identified in the original manufacturers warranty. Some of the items specifically not covered by the warranty are loss and theft, water damage, customer abuse, and finish detoriation due to uv or coastal exposure.
Warranty_typemanufacturer
WebsiteDisplayGrouphome_improvement_display_on_website
Width15.75 18.75 2560 43 500 75

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG889184111
AmazonB00ORKN51A11
lightingandlocks.comP0124111 @ $361.80
destinationlighting.comP1912270111 @ $402.00
unbeatablesale.comVXCL10361-211 @ $402.00
ZoroG402703902111 @ $422.80
jacobson-electric.net867555111 @ $402.00
shopbbclighting.com257888111 @ $341.70
crestlighting.com672111111 @ $361.80

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Vaxcel P0124 630 Series Pendant with Clear Glass, 15-3/4", Polished Nickel Finish
Brand: VAXCEL
Details
  • Four light Pendant from the 630 series collection
  • Item size: length: 15.75 inches height: 16.75 inches Width: 15.75 inches
  • Style: transitional light Type: Pendant
  • Finish: Polished Nickel
  • Safety rating: ETL and safety listing: dry
Listing
BindingTools & Home Improvement
Product groupHome Improvement
Product typeHOME_LIGHTING_AND_LAMPS
ModelP0124
Part numberP0124
Items per pack1
LabelVaxcel
ManufacturerVaxcel
Catalog
CategoryTools & Home Improvement
MPNP0124
ManufacturerVaxcel
View on Amazon (paid link)